Select grade below

Players

NoPlayerHeightWeightDOBDebutRecruited From
Anna BERO--2nd October 2000Carey Park
Kato BOSMANS172-19th July 2002North Beach JFC
Renee CHAPPELL--7th July 1983Subiaco
Kara ELLIOTT--29th July 1999North Beach
Cassandra HARVEY165-28th October 1998Subiaco
Lauren JEFFERS170-12th March 1988Subiaco
Melissa LEAHY--15th March 1989Ocean Ridge
Meadhbh MOLONEY--11th August 1989Subiaco
Stephanie PUTTICK--2nd July 1996Ocean Ridge
Kelly TYRRELL--22nd December 1980Subiaco
Rebecca VINEY160-6th September 2000North Beach
Danni-Elle WARNER--15th January 1993Ocean Ridge
3Tiah HAYNES165-25th May 1993East Fremantle / FRE
4Charlie THOMAS175-5th September 2003Carine JFC
5McKenzie DOWRICK172-7th March 2000Kambalda / WCE
7Madi WILKINS169-1st May 2001Bond University
8Ellie BLACKMORE167-25th February 1994West Perth
9Amy HUNT170-12th August 1999Ballajura JFC
10Liana BURCHELL168-4th July 1995University
12Holly HYDER170-13th March 1988Subiaco
12Claudia LANGLEY163-21st March 1996Coastal Titans
13Kia BUCKLEY172-17th January 2002Subiaco
14Tarnica GOLISANO170-21st September 1996West Perth / FRE
15Ashtyn COWIE167-23rd July 1996Coastal Titans
16Caitlin WALKER175-23rd March 1995Railways
17Jessica RITCHIE180-9th June 1996Subiaco
18Beatrice DEVLYN178-8th February 1998South Fremantle / WCE
19Hayley MILLER171-3rd February 1996West Perth / FRE
20Tayla THOROGOOD166-21st February 1995Subiaco
21Maggie MACLACHLAN171-30th August 2002West Perth / FRE
22Ange STANNETT163-15th April 1997Swan Districts / FRE
23Abbey DOWRICK165-23rd September 2002Kambalda
24Tarnee TESTER159-22nd January 1993North Broken Hill / WCE / FRE
25Danika PISCONERI182-23rd June 1991Waroona / WCE
26Janelle CUTHBERTSON175-3rd September 1990Perth Angels / FRE
28Kate POCSIDIO168-12th October 2002Warwick Greenwood JFC
29Selina SPIERS165-14th October 2003Scarborough JFC
30Claire ORTLEPP167-8th October 1997Coastal Titans
32Taylisha BROWN170-7th April 2000North Beach
34Tylor MCINTOSH170-30th July 2001Subiaco
35Lindal ROHDE172-21st September 1990Subiaco FC / FRE
35Jamie RUST180-6th November 1991University
36Beth CAREY--30th March 2002Warwick Greenwood JFC
37Hayley CORLETT170-5th November 2002Chapman Valley
38Iesha FARMER167-28th August 1991East Perth
39Jaycilee DUFF167-22nd March 1994Forrestfield JFC
41Jayme HARKEN172-4th January 1996Subiaco
42Emily SMITH162-26th February 1987East Perth
43Kristina CONSTANTINOU165-25th May 1998Coastal Titans
47Dahna LEE175-24th January 2002Subiaco
48Sarah WALTERS170-10th October 2001Subiaco
50Aloyse MURRAY--14th October 1999Coolbinia JFC
51Hannah YOUNG--28th February 2002Subiaco
53Mary ROSEINGRAVE169-21st February 1989Subiaco
54Iesha BERO--5th November 2002Headland JFC
54Courtney GUARD168-26th September 1991Coastal Titans / WCE
56Baylee HOWARD167-16th October 2002Whitford JFC
57Maud-Annie FOLEY170-6th June 1991Subiaco FC
68Aisling KING--4th May 1993Subiaco