2016 Weekly Winners

Round 1 at Peel Thunder

Player Auction 2016
League Best: Kyle Halligan
Winner: Peter Capes
 
Reserves Best: Tom Smith
Winner: Lucio Baroni
 

Round 2 vs East Perth
 
Ground Raffle Rd. 2
1st Prize: BOO 599
2nd Prize: BOO 936
3rd Prize: BOO 1021
4th Prize: BOO 3165
Prizes are available at Club Reception
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Chris Phelan
Winner: Joe Phelan
 
Reserves Best: Justin Joyce
Winner: Ben Phelan
 
QBE Man of the Match
Player Winner: Leigh Kitchin

Winner: Michael Vincent

GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 1- 1st: #3 M Symons 2nd: #37 R. Lockhart 3rd: #47 T. Buton

Round 3 at West Perth

Player Auction 2016
League Best: Adam Cockie
Winner: Paul Harris
 
Reserves Best: Justin Joyce
Winner: Ben Phelan
 
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 2- 1st: #35 W. Nickilson  2nd: #95 R. Turvey  3rd: #63 Chic/Meryle
Round 4 vs Perth
 
Ground Raffle Rd. 4
Orange D96
Prizes are available at Club Reception
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Leigh Kitchin
Winner: Deb Lawrence
 
Reserves Best: Justin Joyce
Winner: Ben Phelan
 
QBE Man of the Match
Player Winner: Leigh Kitchin
Winner: Laura Garner
 
Ladies Forum- Colts Scholarship Raffle
1st Prize: 1240
2nd Prize: 1245
3rd Prize:1235
Prizes are available at Club Reception
 
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 3- 1st: #93 R. Turvey 2nd: #34 G. Stokes 3rd: #40 Ric
 
Lions Seafood Raffle
1st: 1530 2nd: 1503 3rd: 1258
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________
 

Round 5 at Swan Districts

Player Auction 2016
League Best: Lachan Delahunty
Winner: Ben Sporn
 
Reserves Best: Simon Moore 
Winner: Ben Sporn 
 
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 4- 1st: #66 R. Tester 2nd: #13 M. Symons 3rd: #37 R. Lockhart

Round 6 BYE

GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 5- 1st: #69 N. Pinakisr 2nd: #87 G. Leath 3rd: #36 R. White

Round 7 at South Fremantle

Player Auction 2016
League Best:Ben Sokol
Winner: Paul Harris
 
Reserves Best: Ethan Burnett
Winner: Garry Peach
 
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 6- 1st: #30 R. Nylander  2nd: #20 J. Lind  3rd: #70 S. Lind
Round 8 vs East Fremantle
 
Ground Raffle Rd. 8
Purple E16
Prizes are available at Club Reception
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Aaron Heal
Winner: Deb Lawrence
 
Reserves Best: Brad Stevenson
Winner: Michael Hoskins
 
QBE Man of the Match
Player Winner: Adam Cockie
Winner: Melanie Clarke
 
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 7- 1st: #32 R. Kelly  2nd: #09 Bec  3rd: #35 W. Nicholson

Round 9 at Claremont

Player Auction 2016
League Best: Lachan Delahunty
Winner: Ben Sporn
 
Reserves Best: Braden Fimmano
Winner: Ben Phelan
 
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 8- 1st: #40 Ric  2nd: #27 C. Dawson  3rd: #61 K. Jones
Round 10 vs West Perth
 
Presidents Function Raffle Rd. 10
1st Prize: 1341
2nd Prize: 1658
3rd Prize: 1753
4th Prize: 1656
 
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Kyal  Horsley
Winner: Deb Lawrence
 
Reserves Best: Brad Stevenson
Winner: Michael Hoskins
 
QBE Man of the Match
Player Winner: Kyal Horsley

Winner: Nick Santich

GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 9- 1st: #48 Digger 2nd: #78 Mick/Alby 3rd: #23 M. Stone
 
Members Draw Post Match - must be in attendance to win
Member: Anthea Stark

Round 11 at East Perth

Player Auction 2016
League Best: Dylan Clarke
Winner: Deb Lawrence
 
Reserves Best: Ben Sokol
Winner: Paul Harris
 
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 10- 1st: #57 Rosco  2nd: #76 Basil/Jen  3rd: #01 M. Lawrence

Round 12 vs Peel Thunder
 
Ground Raffle
Orange-F 046
Prize is available at Club Reception
 
Ladies Forum Raffle
1st Prize: 3881
2nd Prize: 3904
3rd Prize: 3969
 
Prizes are available at Club Reception
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Kyal Horsley
Winner: Deb Lawrence

Round 13 at East Fremantle

Player Auction 2016
League Best: Chris Phelan
Winner: Joe Phelan
 
Reserves Best: Jeremy Woodley
Winner: Deb Lawrence
Round 14 vs Claremont
 
Presidents Function Raffle Rd. 14
1st Prize: 3566
2nd Prize: 3432
3rd Prize: 3543
4th Prize: 1565
 
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Kyal  Horsley
Winner: Deb Lawrence
 
Reserves Best: Ryan Vermeersch
Winner: Mark Lawrence
 
QBE Man of the Match
Player Winner: Liam Ryan

Winner: Bek Duyckers

 
Members Draw Post Match - must be in attendance to win
Member: 
Round 15 vs Swan DIstrict
 
Ladies Forum Raffle Rd. 15
1st Prize: 1403
2nd Prize: 1098
3rd Prize: 3432
 
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Chris Phelan
Winner: Joe Phelan
 
Reserves Best: Ryan Wade
Winner: Brad Lohoar
 
QBE Man of the Match
Player Winner: Chris Phelan

Winner: Neil Tilbrook


Round 16 at Perth

Player Auction 2016
League Best: Chris Phelan
Winner: Joe Phelan
 
Reserves Best: James Garcia
Winner: Pat Kennedy
 
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 1- 1st: #05 M. Lawrence 2nd: #32 R. Kelly  3rd: #47 T. Butun 
Round 17 vs BYE
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 2- 1st: #02 M. Lawrence 2nd: #41 R. Lockhart  3rd: #76 Basil & Jen 

Round 18 vs South Fremantle
 
Presidents Function Raffle Rd. 18
1st Prize: 3231
2nd Prize: 3249
3rd Prize: 3214
 
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Leigh Kitchin
Winner: Deb Lawrence
 
Reserves Best: Max Walters
Winner: Joe Phelan
 
QBE Man of the Match
Player Winner: Chris Phelan

Winner: Danny Lee

GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 3- 1st: #85 R. Lockhart  2nd:#85 R. Lockhart   3rd: #12 M. Symons

Round 19 vs Swan Districts
 
Presidents Function Raffle Rd. 19
1st Prize: 569
2nd Prize: 4162
3rd Prize: 4128
4th Prize: 518
 
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Greg Broughton
Winner: Mark Lawrence
 
Reserves Best: Max Walters
Winner: Joe Phelan
 
QBE Man of the Match
Player Winner: Hamish Shepheard

Winner: Nicki Cornford-Turner

GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 4- 1st: #32 R. Kelly 2nd:#73 Donna   3rd: #61 K. Jones

Round 20 vs West Perth @ Kingsway
 
Ground Raffle.
1st Prize: Purple K69
 
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Adam Cockie
Winner: Paul Harris
 
Reserves Best: Bill Fetherstonhaugh
Winner: Doc Fetherstonhaugh
 
QBE Man of the Match
Player Winner: Adam Cockie

Winner: Shaun Maver

GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 5- 1st: #55 R. Lockhart 2nd:#67 Alby/Mick  3rd: #36 R. White

Round 21 at East Perth
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Kyal Horsley
Winner: Deb Lawrence
 
Reserves Best: Braden Fimmano
Winner: Ben Phelan
 
 
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 6- 1st: #54 R. Lockhart 2nd:#46 R. Lockhart  3rd: #S. Lind
Round 22 at Peel
 
Player Auction 2016
League Best: Adam Cockie
Winner: Paul Harris
 
Reserves Best: Braden Fimmano
Winner: Ben Phelan
 
 
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 7- 1st: #33 I. Hardy  2nd:#71 (Craig) Basil  3rd: #52 F. Vaniresen
 

Round 23 vs BYE
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 8- 1st: #64 Merle 2nd: #23 M. Stone  3rd: #77 Jennifer (Basil)

WEEK 1 FINALS
GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 9- 1st: #69 N Pinakis  2nd: #06 T. Brab  3rd: #02 M. Lawrence

WEEK 2 FINALS - Semi Final vs South Fremantle
 
President Function Raffle
1st Prize: C03785
2nd Prize: C03814
3rd Prize: C01101
4th Prize: C03822
 
QBE Man of the Match
Player Winner: Leigh Kitchin

Winner: Darren Stevens

GOLDS Super Sixty Six Numbers
Week 10 (Last Week)- 1st: #47 T. Butun  2nd: #77 Jennifer (Basil)  3rd: #69 N. Pinakis
 
 
 
 

buy viagra online

buy viagra australia

sildenafil australia

viagra in australia

nolvadex pct

buy nolvadex online

tamoxifen australia

generic nolvadex

buy orlistat australia

buy xenical australia

orlistat xenical australia

buy xenical online

comprare viagra online

acheter cialis france

buy kamagra uk