Honour Roll - Subiaco FC

Subiaco Football Club - Honour Roll
 

Presidents, Patrons, Secretaries/GMs/CEOs, Coaches, Captains, League-Reserves-Colts F&B, Leading Goalkickers, Life Members, Diehards, Ball legends, WA Football Hall of Fame Inductees, WAFL/WAFC Life Members are listed below.

PRESIDENTS
PATRONS
SECRETARIES/GENERAL
MANAGERS/CEOs
1896 H DOYLE
1897 H DOYLE
1898 H DOYLE
1899 J TODD
1900 W MONTEATH
1901 W MONTEATH
1902 J WANNELL
1903 H DAGLISH
1904 H DAGLISH
1905 H DAGLISH
1906 H DAGLISH
1907 W MONTEATH
1908 W MONTEATH
1909 J FLANNERY
1910 E A WHITTAKER
1911 H DAGLISH
1912 HON J SCADDAN
1913 HON J SCADDAN
1914 HON J SCADDAN
1915 HON J SCADDAN
1916 HON J SCADDAN
1917 HON J SCADDAN
1918 HON J SCADDAN
1919 HON J SCADDAN
1920 H TATE
1921 HON J SCADDAN
1922 HON J SCADDAN
1923 HON J SCADDAN
1924 HON J SCADDAN
1925 HON J SCADDAN
1926 HON J SCADDAN
1927 W ALLANSON
1928 W ALLANSON
1929 W ALLANSON
1930 W ALLANSON
1931 W ALLANSON
1932 W ALLANSON
1933 W ALLANSON
1934 L T BOAS
1935 L T BOAS
1936 L T BOAS
1937 L T BOAS
1938 S W PERRY
1939 G HACK
1940 G HACK
1941 T OUTRIDGE
1942 G W SIMPSON
1943 E I PADDICK
1944 E I PADDICK
1945 E I PADDICK
1946 E I PADDICK
1947 E I PADDICK
1948 E I PADDICK
1949 E I PADDICK
1950 E I PADDICK
1951 H WORTH
1952 O I LOVELOCK
1953 H G MILLS
1954 H G MILLS
1955 H G MILLS
1956 H G MILLS
1957 H G MILLS
1958 H G MILLS
1959 H G MILLS
1960 H G MILLS
1961 H G MILLS
1962 H G MILLS
1963 H G MILLS
1964 C G DUDLEY
1965 C G DUDLEY
1966 K G WORNER/ C G DUDLEY
1967 K G WORNER
1968 K G WORNER
1969 K G WORNER
1970 K G WORNER
1971 K G WORNER
1972 K G WORNER
1973 B J SINGLETON
1974 B J SINGLETON
1975 B J SINGLETON
1976 W J MONCRIEFF
1977 L PERKINS
1978 L PERKINS
1979 L PERKINS
1980 K MERIFIELD
1981 K MERIFIELD
1982 K MERIFIELD
1983 M CARLILE
1984 M CARLILE
1985 M CARLILE
1986 M CARLILE
1987 M CARLILE
1988 D WILLIAMS
1989 D WILLIAMS
1990 D WILLIAMS
1991 D WILLIAMS
1992 D WILLIAMS
1993 B WARREN
1994 B WARREN
1995 B WARREN
1996 B WARREN
1997 P METROPOLIS
1998 P METROPOLIS
1999 P METROPOLIS
2000 P METROPOLIS
2001 P METROPOLIS
2002 P METROPOLIS
2003 P METROPOLIS
2004 P METROPOLIS
2005 N RANDALL
2006 N RANDALL
2007 N RANDALL
2008 N RANDALL
2009 N RANDALL
2010 N RANDALL
2011 N RANDALL
2012 M LAWRENCE
2013 M LAWRENCE
2014 M LAWRENCE
2015 M LAWRENCE
2016 M LAWRENCE
B C WOOD
C OLDHAM
J WANNELL
H DOYLE
J WANNELL
H DAGLISH
J B MURPHY
J B MURPHY
J B MURPHY
J B MURPHY
J B MURPHY
J B MURPHY/H DAGLISH
J B MURPHY/H DAGLISH
J B MURPHY/H DAGLISH
J B MURPHY/H DAGLISH
J B MURPHY/ E A WHITTAKER
E A WHITTAKER/H DAGLISH
E A WHITTAKER/W MONTEATH
E A WHITTAKER/W MONTEATH
E A WHITTAKER/W MONTEATH
E A WHITTAKER/W MONTEATH
E A WHITTAKER/W MONTEATH
E A WHITTAKER/W MONTEATH
E A WHITTAKER/W MONTEATH
E A WHITTAKER/W MONTEATH
L T BOAS
L T BOAS
R ROBINSON
W RICHARDSON
W RICHARDSON
W RICHARDSON/A W JACOBY
W RICHARDSON/A W JACOBY
W RICHARDSON/A W JACOBY
W RICHARDSON/A W JACOBY
W RICHARDSON/A W JACOBY
W RICHARDSON
W RICHARDSON
W RICHARDSON
W RICHARDSON
W RICHARDSON
W RICHARDSON/H L DOWNE
W RICHARDSON
W RICHARDSON
W RICHARDSON
W RICHARDSON
W RICHARDSON/C E S SMITH
W RICHARDSON/C E S SMITH
C E S SMITH
C E S SMITH
C E S SMITH
C STUART – SMITH
P STUART – SMITH
P STUART – SMITH
P STUART – SMITH
P STUART – SMITH
P STUART – SMITH
P STUART – SMITH
P STUART – SMITH
J RANCE
J RANCE
J RANCE
J RANCE
O LOVELOCK
O LOVELOCK
O LOVELOCK
O LOVELOCK
O LOVELOCK
O LOVELOCK
O LOVELOCK
A BUGGINS
A BUGGINS
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
SIR J VIRTUE
O LEITCH/SIR J VIRTUE
O LEITCH/ SIR J VIRTUE
C BUNNING/SIR J VIRTUE
K PARRY
K PARRY
K PARRY
K PARRY
K PARRY
K PARRY
K PARRY
K PARRY
K PARRY
K PARRY
K PARRY
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
T DADOUR
K MERIFIELD
K MERIFIELD
K MERIFIELD
K MERIFIELD
K MERIFIELD 
K MERIFIELD
WILLIAMS
S GRACE
S GRACE
E WILSON
H E SMITHSON
H E SMITHSON
J T CARROLL
J T CARROLL
E UDY
C FRANCIS
J E BARRETT
W THOMAS
W THOMAS
W THOMAS
W THOMAS
F FERROW
W ALLANSON
W ALLANSON
W ALLANSON
W ALLANSON
W ALLANSON
P PICKERING
P PICKERING
T TCHAN
T TCHAN
H A RANFORD
H A RANFORD
H A RANFORD
H A RANFORD
H A RANFORD
H A RANFORD
H A RANFORD
H A RANFORD
A BUGGINS
A BUGGINS
A BUGGINS
A BUGGINS
A BUGGINS
A BUGGINS
A BUGGINS/T OUTRIDGE
T OUTRIDGE
T OUTRIDGE
T OUTRIDGE
T OUTRIDGE
T OUTRIDGE
W YOUNG
W YOUNG
W YOUNG
W YOUNG
W YOUNG
W YOUNG
W YOUNG
W YOUNG
W YOUNG
W YOUNG
W YOUNG
F EXELL
F EXELL
F EXELL
F EXELL
F EXELL
F EXELL
F EXELL
F EXELL
F EXELL
F EXELL
F EXELL
W WEHRSTEDT
W WEHRSTEDT
W WEHRSTEDT
W WEHRSTEDT/B FULLER
B FULLER
B FULLER
B FULLER
B FULLER
B FULLER
B FULLER
B FULLER
B FULLER
B FULLER
B FULLER
B FULLER
B FULLER
A QUARTERMAIN
A QUARTERMAIN/D ORR
J ROSE
J ROSE/M FLANAGAN
M FLANAGAN
M FLANAGAN
M FLANAGAN
M FLANAGAN
M FLANAGAN
M FLANAGAN
M FLANAGAN
M FLANAGAN/A WHITE
A WHITE
A WHITE
A WHITE
A WHITE
A WHITE
A WHITE/K WILLIAMSON
K WILLIAMSON
K WILLIAMSON
K WILLIAMSON
K WILLIAMSON
K WILLIAMSON
K WILLIAMSON
K WILLIAMSON
K WILLIAMSON
K WILLIAMSON/J LIND
J LIND
J LIND
J LIND
J LIND
J LIND/P CAPES
P CAPES
P CAPES
P CAPES
P CAPES 
P CAPES
P CAPES
 

 

COACHES
CAPTAINS
LEAGUE F&B
1896-W HAYES
1897-J COWARD/W HAYES
1898-W HAYES
1899-G BOWEN
1900-G BOWEN
1901-G BOWEN
1902-MANN
1903-G BOWEN
1904-A BOTHROYD
1905-F WILDY
1906-F WILDY
1907-F WILDY
1908-J WILLIAMSON/F TUOHY
1909-G MOYSEY
1910-J DIPROSE
1911-J WILLIAMSON
1912-J SCADDAN
1913-P MATSON
1914-P MATSON
1915-J LECKIE
1916-J LECKIE
1917-W STEELE
1918-W STEELE
1919-W STEELE
1920-W STEELE
1921-W STEELE
1922-W STEELE/J LECKIE
1923-T OUTRIDGE
1924-T CAIN
1925-T CAIN
1926-T CAIN
1927-S GRAVENALL
1928-A ROBINSON
1929-A ROBINSON
1930-A GREEN
1931-A GREEN
1932-A GREEN
1933-A GREEN
1934-A GREEN
1935-F MURPHY
1936-F MURPHY
1937-F MURPHY
1938-H BUNTON SNR
1939-K SHEA/H BUNTON SNR
1940-A GREEN
1941-H BUNTON SNR
1942-W BROPHY
1943-W BROPHY
1944-W BROPHY
1945-S PARRY
1946-F MURPHY
1947-S PARRY
1948-F WILLIAMS
1949-F WILLIAMS
1950-J SWEET
1951-J SWEET
1952-J SWEET
1953-J NEWTON
1954-C STRANG
1955-C STRANG
1956-C TYSON
1957-C TYSON
1958-C TYSON
1958-C TYSON
1960-C TYSON
1961-D MURRAY
1962-D CUZENS
1963-R BROWNING/D CUZENS
1964-K SLATER
1965-K SLATER
1966-K SLATER
1967-A KILLIGREW
1968-H BUNTON JNR
1969-H BUNTON JNR
1970-H BUNTON JNR
1971-H BUNTON JNR
1972-H BUNTON JNR
1973-R SMITH
1974-R SMITH
1975-D PARKIN
1976-J ENSOR
1977-B DOUGE
1978-B DOUGE
1979-P BURTON
1980-K ARMSTRONG
1981-K ARMSTRONG
1982-K ARMSTRONG
1983-P DANIEL/B FAIRCLOUGH
1984-H BUNTON JNR
1985-H BUNTON JNR
1986-H BUNTON JNR
1987-H BUNTON JNR
1988-H BUNTON JNR
1989-H BUNTON JNR
1990-H BUNTON JNR
1991-H BUNTON JNR
1992-H BUNTON JNR
1993-A SOLIN
1994-A SOLIN
1995-G BUCKENARA
1996-G BUCKENARA
1997-P THORNE
1998-P THORNE
1999-K SPARKS
2000-K SPARKS
2001-K SPARKS
2002-K SPARKS
2003-P GERMAN
2004-P GERMAN
2005-P GERMAN
2006-P GERMAN
2007-S WATTERS
2008-S WATTERS
2009-S WATTERS
2010-C WATERMAN
2011-C WATERMAN
2012- C WATERMAN
2013- J SCHOFIELD
2014- J. SCHOFIELD
2015- J. SCHOFIELD
2016- J. SCHOFIELD
W HAYES
J COWARD/W HAYES
W HAYES
G BOWEN
G BOWEN
G BOWEN
MANN
G BOWEN
A BOTHROYD
F WILDY
F WILDY
W HENNAN
W HENNAN/F TUOHY
P TREEN/J DIPROSE
J DIPROSE/A CHRISTIE
J WILLIAMSON
J SCADDAN
P MATSON
P MATSON
W STEELE
S SNOW
W STEELE
W STEELE
W STEELE
W STEELE
H MORGAN
W STEELE
T OUTRIDGE
J HAMILTON
G SCADDAN
J HAMILTON
T OUTRIDGE
J PENGEL
T OUTRIDGE
J LEONARD
W BROPHY
W BROPHY
J GRIGG
G SMITH
F MURPHY
F MURPHY
F MURPHY
H BUNTON SNR
H BUNTON SNR/K SHEA
L STRACK
H BUNTON SNR
R HERD/W BONE
W MACKIE
S PROUSE/M BECKHAM
O DIGGINS
F WILLIAMS
F WILLIAMS
F WILLIAMS
F WILLIAMS
J SWEET
J SWEET
J SMITH
J SMITH
D CARTER
R JARVIS
C TYSON
C TYSON
C TYSON
C TYSON
C TYSON
L KETTLEWELL
D CUZENS
K MERIFIELD
K SLATER
K MERIFIELD
K SLATER
R HAMPSON
H BUNTON JNR
H BUNTON JNR
H BUNTON JNR
C WILLIAMS
P METROPOLIS
R SMITH
R SMITH
D PARKIN/P BURTON
P BURTON
B DOUGE
B DOUGE
B DOUGE
B DOUGE
B DOUGE
N TAYLOR
N TAYLOR
N TAYLOR
N TAYLOR
N TAYLOR
N TAYLOR
G WILKINSON
G CARPENTER
B TAYLOR
B TAYLOR
R WILLETT
D SNOW
D SNOW
D LAMB
D LAMB
J BURTON
D HAMPSON
D HAMPSON
T GODDEN/M SYMONS
T GODDEN/M SYMONS
T GODDEN
R MALONEY
R MALONEY
M WEBB
M WEBB
M WEBB
M WEBB
A PARKER/B SMITH/K HORSLEY
A PARKER
A PARKER
A PARKER
A PARKER
K.HORSLEY
K.HORSLEY
K. HORSLEY
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1920 W STEELE
1921 T OUTRIDGE
1922 T OUTRIDGE
1923 J HAMILTON
1924 J HAMILTON
1925 W BROPHY
1926 J LEONARD
1927 J LEONARD
1928 J LEONARD
1929 J LEONARD
1930 J LEONARD
1931 W FAUL
1932 S DAILY/P MACKAY
1933 G SMITH
1934 G SMITH/J BOWE
1935 L DAILY
1936 L DAILY
1937 L DAILY
1938 H BUNTON SNR
1939 H BUNTON SNR
1940 L HARDIMAN
1941 H BUNTON SNR
1942 T PRESTON/W BONE
1943 M BECKHAM
1944 M BECKHAM
1945 L HICKEY
1946 F WILLIAMS
1947 W ALDERMAN
1948 A HOWE
1949 C DAVEY
1950 N ALTHORPE
1951 D CARTER
1952 J SMITH
1953 D CARTER
1954 D CARTER
1955 P AMARANTI
1956 C TYSON
1957 D GLASS
1958 T ROBBINS
1959 D GLASS
1960 L KETTLEWELL
1961 T ROBBINS
1962 L KETTLEWELL
1963 W MARTIN
1964 W MARTIN
1965 A ROBERTSON
1966 R GOSDEN
1967 C BLAKEMORE
1968 A ROBERTSON
1969 C BLAKEMORE
1970 C BLAKEMORE
1971 K WATT
1972 B SIERAKOWSKI
1973 M FITZPATRICK
1974 M FITZPATRICK
1975 P BURTON
1976 N RANDALL
1977 P FEATHERBY
1978 P FEATHERBY
1979 A HAMILTON
1980 A HAMILTON
1981 N TAYLOR
1982 D LAMB
1983 N TAYLOR
1984 D LAMB
1985 D LAMB
1986 L KEENE
1987 G WILKINSON
1988 B TAYLOR
1989 B MC DOUGALL
1990 D HAMPSON
1991 A MACNISH
1992 P SCOTT
1993 R WILLETT
1994 I DARGIE
1995 A DONNELLY
1996 N O’CONNOR
1997 D HAMPSON
1998 T RIDLEY
1999 N O’CONNOR
2000 M SYMONS
2001 R MALONEY
2002 D LUCAS
2003 M WEBB
2004 A PICKETT
2005 M PRIDDIS
2006 M HAYNES
2007 B SMITH
2008 G BROUGHTON
2009 S HILDEBRANDT
2010 B BROADHURST
2011 K HORSLEY
2012 A PARKER
2013 G HAMPSON / B MAHONEY
2014 K.HORSLEY 
2015 C. PHELAN 
2016 C. PHELAN
 
 

 

RESERVES F&B
COLTS F&B
LEADING GOAL KICKERS
1954 L DAV IS
1955 R CORNFORD
1956 J SAUNDERS
1957 M SOMERFORD
1958 G WOODHOUSE
1959 N FLIN
1960 S PERRIS
1961 I SHORTLAND -JONES
1962 L BOYCE
1963 D MURAY
1964 P FAREL
1965 T WRIGHT
1966 B PATERSON
1967 S HEAL
1968 I CUNINGHAM
1969 B JOYCE
1970 R KITCHIN
1971 G BUSHEL
1972 L BOHEMEN
1973 R HEWIT
1974 W WILIAMS
1975 T CONOLY
1976 D ROBINSON
1977 G RICHARDSON
1978 W LOXLEY
1979 B TAYLOR
1980 P LAMB
1981 K MARSHAL
1982 P WILSON
1983 L LIDELOW
1984 P ROS
1985 I PUT
1986 M LEE
1987 M MORT
1988 J BEL
1989 A SLADE
1990 M SLADE
1991 D LANGDON
1992 M TEEUWISEN
1993 M TEEUWISEN
1994 J CONEL
1995 J LANGER
1996 R THOMPSON
1997 C RICHARDSON
1998 M ATTARD
1999 B CHAMBERS
2000 A PARSONS
2001 S MCMANUS
2002 J CAMPBEL
2003 C HOOD
2004 B BROADHURST
2005 R FOREST
2006 T MCKENA
2007 C MOORES
2008 J JACOBS
2009 A DAVEY /S WARD
2010 T VINEY
2011 G HAMPSON
2012 S MOORE
2013 N HAY
2014 J SCAFIDI
2015 J ASHMAN
2016 M BOGENSPERGER
 
 
 
R NEWTON
R GOSDEN
J GRILE
B SARE
W MOORE
C BLAKEMORE
C WILAIMS
R FIRTH
W KEENAN
W KEENAN
J MASLIN
K BARTLETT
D WADE
D THOMAS
B BUSHEL
G EBERT
G WRIGHT
N TAYLOR
S FANDERLINDEN
G CAPELI
M JOHNS
B TAYLOR
J BENGOUGH
L KEENE
M STAPLES
I PUTT
W GATES
J GEORGIADES
B MONAGHAN
S HOOPER
D REED
R RICHES
T GODDEN
A ESPOSITO
M SLATTER
P HANNENT
P HANNENT
B DAV IS
P MCKENZIE
C FLETCHER
D CARMODY
A GROVER
L NEWICK
J WYLIE
C GARDINER
B MCBRIDE
B BROADHURST
C MOORES
J BATT / B PRIDDIS
J OHALLORAN
A DAVEY
R SCANTLEBURY/C ENDERS
C HOSKINS
J LEE
C HOSKINS
J GARCIA
J DELUCA
T EDWARDS
J BEVERLEY
J HARRIS
1912 H LIMB*                          45
1913 H LIMB*                          40
1920 RP RODRIGUEZ*          36
1926 RP RODRIGUEZ*          52
1927 L METHERAL                49
1928 A NISEN                         54
1929 A NISEN                         57
1930 G SMITH                         30
1931 S DAILEY                       44
1932 H BANCROFT               58
1933 A NISEN                         53
1934 J JENINGS                    92
1935 J JENINGS                    93
1936 J JENINGS                    52
1937 L MILS                            36
1938 H BUNTON                    51
1939 H BUNTON                    59
1940 H BUNTON                    34
1941 H BUNTON                    46
1942 J HETHERINGTON      67
1943 E TONKINSON              59
1944 E TONKINSON              71
1945 J COOPER                     43
1946 F WILIAMS                      22
1947 W RALPH                       27
1948 J SMITH                          34
1949 R LINDSAY                    30
1950 R LINDSAY                    30
1951 E HAGDORN                 27
1952 J SMITH                          27
1953 C DAVEY                        23
          T BUGINS                      23
1954 A WHITE                         27
1955 W DENTON                   33
1956 D GLASS                        52
1957 D GLASS*                      83
1958 D GLASS                        49
1959 R HAMPSON                 60
1960 R HAMPSON                 61
1961 R HAMPSON                 50
1962 A ROBERTSON*          89
1962 A ROBERTSON*          79
1964 A ROBERTSON*          94
1965 A ROBERTSON*        108
1966 K MERIFIELD                27
1967 A ROBERTSON          104
1968 A ROBERTSON*        162
1969 A ROBERTSON*        114
1970 A ROBERTSON          116
1971 A ROBERTSON*        111
1972 A ROBERTSON*          98
1973 A ROBERTSON            77
1974 A ROBERTSON            59
1975 N RANDALL                  43
1976 G FATHERS                  35
1977 G FATHERS                  84
1978 M MALONE                    54
1979 G SCHULTZ                  38
1980 P MUNRO                      61
1981 G BUCKENARA            42
1982 B TAYLOR                      34
1983 C BROWN                     59
1984 C BROWN                     54
1985 L KEENE                        78
1986 S SELLS                         74
1987 T BREMAN*                 111
1988 T BREMAN*                   77
1989 B HEADY                        35
1990 W GOLDING                  38
1991 T BREMAN                     55
1992 R WILET                         43
1993 J HEATLEY*                111
1994 J HEATLEY                    81
1995 J HEATLEY*                123
1996 J HEATLEY                    55
1997 T BREMAN                     43
1998 T RIDLEY*                      73
1999 T RIDLEY                       45
2000 B SMITH                         33
2001 B KNIGHTS                    38
2002 L TOIA                             23
2003 B SMITH*                        84
2004 B SMITH*                     109
2005 L OAKLEY*                     83
2006 D MAPLESTON             57
2007 B SMITH*                     126
2008 B SMITH*                     110
2009 T DENNIS-LANE           66
2010 B BROADHURST          56
2011 B BROADHURST*         73
2012 B BROADHURST          32
2013 B STEVENSON             20
2014 M BOLAND                    53
2015 S YARRAN*                   54
2016 H SHEPHEARD             51
 
 
* DENOTES WAFL. LEADING
   GOALKICKERS
# AUSTRALIAN RECORD
 
 
 

 

LIFE MEMBERS
DIEHARDS
1914 L T BOAS
1915 A PRATER
1918 P MANSFIELD
1919 E PHILLIPS
1922 W J BUSHELL
1923 S J SNOW
1924 H BUSHELL
1927 L N MCDONALD
1928 R LAWRENCE
1928 C M BAHEN
1930 J N NAUGHTON
1934 A R GREEN
1935 T OUTRIDGE
1935 W BROPHY
1937 F BROPHY
1937 S DAILY
1938 R WIELAND
1939 B R ADAM
1940 L STRACK
1942 A A BUGGINS
1943 W YOUNG
1945 F BANT
1945 W GILBERT
1947 F WILLIAMS
1948 F DAVIS
1948 R L DOUGLAS
1949 E I PADDICK
1949 A PEACOCK
1951 S BRIGGS
1955 F EXELL
1956 W RICHARDSON
1957 H G MILLS
1958 A BENNET
1958 T CROSS
1960 R N AMES
1961 W WEHRSTEDT
1961 E C DOHERTY
1962 A R SNASHALL
1963 A L COCKLE
1964 R E CRUIKSHANK
1965 R BOEKEMAN
1966 L KETTLEWELL
1967 W BLACKBURN
1967 J WEBSTER
1968 T MALONEY
1968 R HAMPSON
1968 K MERIFIELD
1969 K WOOLDRIDGE
1970 W HARRISON
1970 DR G T DADOUR
1970 DR K D FITCH
1971 J HAWTIN
1972 A ROBERTSON
1973 DR K G WORNER
1973 C WILLIAMS
1973 C BLAKEMORE
1973 T ROBBINS
1973 B SARRE
1973 P AMARANTI
1973 D BARRON
1973 R GOSDEN
1973 P METROPOLIS
1973 J SMITH
1973 J GRIGG
1974 SIR J VIRTUE
1974 K COWL
1975 P BURTON
1976 D CARTER
1977 W J MACKIE
1977 S J HEAL
1978 R BAYENS
1978 I CUNNINGHAM
1978 W J MONCRIEFF
1978 V QUAYLE
1979 F DAVENPORT
1979 J HODGEKISS
1979 N RANDALL
1979 R JARVIS
1981 A C GODDARD
1981 H SCHRUGIN
1982 B DOUGE
1982 B FULLER
1982 L PIESSE
1983 N CLYNE
1983 G O GAMBLE
1984 G J STOKES
1984 D BLAIR
1984 N TAYLOR
1984 P LAMB
1985 A LIVINGSTONE
1985 R CORNFORD
1985 D KEELEY
1985 P FEATHERBY
1986 DR K CULLEN
1988 B SIERAKOWSKI
1988 C BROWN
1988 B TAYLOR
1988 H BUNTON JNR
1988 M CARLILE
1989 R JACKMAN
1989 R LOXLEY
1990 T BARRON
1990 J SMITH
1991 W FRANCIS
1991 M LEE
1992 G YOUNG
1992 A HELLIWELL
1993 J LEONARD
1993 R TAYLOR
1993 R TESTER
1993 R WILLETT
1994 D LAMB
1994 A MCNISH
1994 B L STRACK
1995 K WILLIAMSON
1996 R ADAMS
1996 B J SINGLETON
1997 T BREMAN
1997 DR W LILLEYMAN
1997 B MONAGHAN
1997 B WARREN
1997 D WILLIAMS
1998 A COSTA
1998 D HAMPSON
1998 L STAFFORD
1998 P WRIGHT
1999 M BURTON
1999 L KEENE
1999 P SCOTT
2000 J BYRNES
2000 A HAWKINS
2000 I DARGIE
2001 N O’CONNOR
2001 J GEORGIADES
2002 L HASSETT
2002 K SPARKS
2002 A WHITE
2003 J SCADDAN
2003 T GODDEN
2003 M BAILEY
2003 H LIMB
2004 G McDAVITT
2005 T NISBETT
2005 D GAINES
2005 D METROPOLIS
2005 J DIPROSE
2006 K BROWN
2006 M LAWRENCE
2006 R LOCKHART
2007 A DONNELLY
2007 J LIND
2007 J SCHOFIELD
2008 A PICKETT
2008 C COSSOM
2008 T WISHART
2009 G CALLAGHAN
2009 G PEACH
2009 B SMITH
2009 M WEBB
2010 B KEEVERS
2010 L NEWICK
2010 A PARKER
2010 K STONE
2010 F VANIRSEN
2011 T HOMES
2011 D RUMBLE
2011 K DEAN
2011 J MARTIN
2012 B DEMMLER
2012 P HONEY
2012 W MARTIN
2013 M MALONE
2013 W GOLDING
2014 S LIND
2014 K HILL
2000
B ALLANSON
P AMARANTI
C BAHEN
D BARRON
R BAYNES
A BENNET
D BLAIR
C BLAKEMORE
L BOAS
G BOWEN
T BREMAN
W BROPHY
C BROWN
A BUGGINS
H BUNTON SNR
H BUNTON JNR
P BURTON
H BUSHELL
J BUSHELL
T CAIN
D CARTER
L COCKLE
K COWL
T CROSS
E CRUICKSHANK
K CULLEN
I CUNNINGHAM
T DADOUR
H DAGLISH
L DAILY
S DAILY
I DARGIE
F DAVENPORT
F DAVIS
K DEAN
J DIPROSE
T DOHERTY
F EXELL
P FEATHERBY
M FITZPATRICK
B FULLER
W GILBERT
D GLASS
C GODDARD
R GOSDEN
A GREEN
J GRIGG
J HAMILTON
D HAMPSON
R HAMPSON
J HAWTIN
A HOWE
R JARVIS
L KEENE
L KETTLEWELL
D LAMB
P LAMB
M LEE
J LEONARD
H LIMB
 
A LIVINGSTONE
R LOXLEY
B MACKIE
A MACNISH
T MALONEY
P MATSON
K MERIFIELD
P METROPOLIS
B MILLS
J MONCRIEFF
H MORGAN
T OUTRIDGE
A PEACOCK
A PRATER
N RANDALL
T ROBBINS
A ROBERTSON
B SARRE
J SCADDAN
G SMITH
J SMITH
R SMITH
S SNOW
W STEELE
G STOKES
B STRACK
L STRACK
B TAYLOR
N TAYLOR
R TAYLOR
R TESTER
C TYSON
J WEBSTER
B WEHRSTEDT
A WHITE
R WILLET
C WILLIAMS
F WILLIAMS
K WILLIAMSON
W YOUNG
 
2005
R JACKMAN
B MONAGHAN
N O’CONNOR
B SIERAKOWSKI
B SINGLETON
 
2010
P GERMAN
A HAWKINS
B SMITH
D WILLIAMS
G YOUNG
 
2015
M WEBB
L NEWICK
A PARKER
C COSSOM
A PICKETT
SFC BALL LEGENDS
WA FOOTBALL HALL OF FAME
WAFL/WAFC LIFE MEMBERS
2000  H BUNTON JNR
2001  L KETTLEWELL
2002  N TAYLOR
2003  C WILLIAMS
2004  A ROBERTSON JNR
2005  F WILLIAMS
2006  K MERIFIELD
2007  P FEATHERBY
2008  B SARRE
2009  D LAMB
2010  G YOUNG
2011  I DARGIE    
2012 L KEENE
2013 M FITZPATRICK
2014 R HAMPSON
2015 G BUCKENARA
2016 P LAMB 
2004      A GREEN                
                B ORR (P-SU)
                P MATSON (SU-EP)
                P RODRIGUEZ
                T OUTRIDGE
                J LEONARD (SU-CL)
                H BUNTON SNR
                A ROBERTSON JNR
                H BUNTON Jnr (SD-SU)
                M FITPATRICK
                G BUCKENARA
                K SLATER (SD-SU)
2005      D KEMP
                L KETTLEWELL
2006      C TYSON (SF-SU)
2007      P FEATHERBY
                P SPENCER (EP-SU)
2009      R TUCKER (Pth-SU)
2010      D LAMB
2013     G YOUNG
 
LEGEND STATUS
2010      H BUNTON Jnr (SD-SU)
2015      J LEONARD (S,WP,C)
1913  J SCADDAN
1914  L T BOAS
1928  W ALLANSON
1935  R RODRIGUEZ
1936  S SNOW
1953  W YOUNG
1954  W ORR
1956  T OUTRIDGE
1969  F EXELL
1999  B FULLER (WAFL)
2006  B FULLER (WAFC)
2008  G STOKES (WAFC)
2010  H BUNTON Jnr (WAFC)
2012 B SEIRAKOWSKI (WAFC)